Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Wednesday 29th Mar 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 08-04-2023 - 09-04-2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-04-2023 - 16-04-2023

Wednesday 19th Apr 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 22-04-2023 - 23-04-2023

Sunday 23rd Apr 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Saturday 6th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 06-05-2023 - 07-05-2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-05-2023 - 14-05-2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

2-8
14:00
0-9

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

3-13
14:00
0-6

Venue: St Conleths Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 15th Jan 2023

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

2-24
14:00
1-16

Venue: Dunganny 2 Referee: Matthew Redmond

2-14
13:30
1-10

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Margaret Farrelly

Wednesday 4th Jan 2023

0-12
19:30
2-10

Venue: Castleblayney Referee: Conall Roberts

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

1-5
13:30
7-21

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-14
12:00
1-11

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 30th Apr 2022

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

Sunday 12th Sep 2021

Monday 6th Sep 2021

Saturday 4th Sep 2021

Monday 30th Aug 2021

Tuesday 24th Aug 2021

Tuesday 17th Aug 2021

Monday 16th Aug 2021

Tuesday 10th Aug 2021

Monday 9th Aug 2021

Tuesday 3rd Aug 2021

Sunday 1st Aug 2021

Sunday 25th Jul 2021

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021

Tuesday 1st Dec 2020

Sunday 11th Oct 2020

Wednesday 7th Oct 2020

Sunday 4th Oct 2020

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020

Sunday 27th Sep 2020

Saturday 26th Sep 2020

0-16
17:30
1-18

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Lorenzo Mc Mullan

Wednesday 23rd Sep 2020

Monday 21st Sep 2020

Sunday 20th Sep 2020

Sunday 13th Sep 2020

Saturday 12th Sep 2020

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020

Monday 7th Sep 2020

Sunday 6th Sep 2020

Saturday 5th Sep 2020

Friday 4th Sep 2020

Thursday 3rd Sep 2020

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020

Monday 31st Aug 2020

Sunday 30th Aug 2020

Saturday 29th Aug 2020

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Hugh Pat Mc Cusker

Friday 28th Aug 2020

Thursday 27th Aug 2020

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020

Monday 24th Aug 2020

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020

Friday 21st Aug 2020

Thursday 20th Aug 2020

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020

Monday 17th Aug 2020

Sunday 16th Aug 2020

Saturday 15th Aug 2020

Friday 14th Aug 2020

Thursday 13th Aug 2020

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020

Monday 10th Aug 2020

Sunday 9th Aug 2020

Saturday 8th Aug 2020

Friday 7th Aug 2020

Thursday 6th Aug 2020

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020

Monday 3rd Aug 2020

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020

Saturday 1st Aug 2020

Friday 31st Jul 2020

Thursday 30th Jul 2020

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020

Monday 27th Jul 2020

Sunday 26th Jul 2020

Saturday 25th Jul 2020

Friday 24th Jul 2020

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020

Sunday 19th Jul 2020

1-14
17:00
2-20

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Lorenzo Mc Mullan

Saturday 18th Jul 2020

Friday 17th Jul 2020

Sunday 8th Mar 2020

Saturday 7th Mar 2020

Sunday 1st Mar 2020

Saturday 29th Feb 2020

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE