Sunday 11th Jan 2015

0-11
14:00
1-12

Venue: Clones Referee: Barry Cassidy

Sunday 4th Jan 2015

1-9
14:00
2-11

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Barry Cassidy

Saturday 6th Dec 2014

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Gavin Corrigan

Sunday 30th Nov 2014

Venue: Ballykinlar Referee: Con Reynolds

Sunday 16th Nov 2014

Sunday 9th Nov 2014

Sunday 2nd Nov 2014

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 26th Oct 2014

Saturday 25th Oct 2014

Venue: Queens Dub Playing Fields Referee: Gregory Mc Grath

Sunday 19th Oct 2014

Venue: Bryansford Referee: Gerard Brannigan

Venue: Downpatrick Referee: Kieran Mooney

Sunday 12th Oct 2014

Saturday 11th Oct 2014

Venue: Drumaness Referee: Con Reynolds

2-13
17:00
1-13

Venue: Downpatrick Referee: Paddy Branagan

Sunday 5th Oct 2014

2-13
11:00
4-11

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Gerard Brannigan

Sunday 28th Sep 2014

6-16
13:45
1-10

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Mags Doherty

Saturday 27th Sep 2014

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Gregory Mc Grath

Sunday 21st Sep 2014

Saturday 20th Sep 2014

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Barry Andrews

Tuesday 16th Sep 2014

Venue: Mayobridge Referee: Dominc Kearns

Sunday 14th Sep 2014

3-9
11:00
1-6

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Fergal Maguire

Venue: Teconnaught Referee: Liam Morgan

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Paul Braniff

Saturday 13th Sep 2014

Venue: Annaclone Referee: Gregory Mc Grath

Wednesday 10th Sep 2014

Venue: Downpatrick Referee: Paul Braniff

Sunday 7th Sep 2014

3-9
13:00
1-13

Venue: Carryduff Referee: John Mc Mullan

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Gavin Corrigan

Saturday 6th Sep 2014

Wednesday 3rd Sep 2014

Monday 1st Sep 2014

Sunday 31st Aug 2014

4-7
11:00
1-6

Venue: Bright Referee: Johnny Marks

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Kieran Mooney

Saturday 30th Aug 2014

1-16
13:30
2-10

Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: Mags Doherty

Friday 29th Aug 2014

9-15
18:30
3-6

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Stefan Mason

Thursday 28th Aug 2014

Wednesday 27th Aug 2014

Venue: Teconnaught Referee: Helen Rice

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Fergal Maguire

Tuesday 26th Aug 2014

Venue: Castlewellan Referee: Peter Brannigan (Sen)

Monday 25th Aug 2014

Venue: Ballykinlar Referee: Martin Rawlinson

Sunday 24th Aug 2014

4-9
12:30
1-12

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Colin Murray

Saturday 23rd Aug 2014

0-12
19:15
2-12

Venue: Castlewellan Referee: Declan Ryan

Friday 22nd Aug 2014

16-15
19:00
0-5

Venue: Portaferry Referee: Paul Braniff

Thursday 21st Aug 2014

Wednesday 20th Aug 2014

3-13
19:00
3-11

Venue: Dromara Referee: Simon Francis

Tuesday 19th Aug 2014

0-13
19:15
2-6

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Gabriel Tumilty

Monday 18th Aug 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Kieran Rice

Sunday 17th Aug 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Francis Rogan

Saturday 16th Aug 2014

Venue: Ballela Referee: Hugh Pat Mc Cusker

2-14
15:00
3-10

Venue: Clones Referee: Colm Mc Manus

Friday 15th Aug 2014

5-8
19:30
6-17

Venue: Liatroim Referee: John Mc Mullan

Thursday 14th Aug 2014

Venue: TBC Referee: Conor Kelly

5-12
19:30
5-12

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Gregory Mc Grath

Wednesday 13th Aug 2014

4-10
19:00
8-17

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Paul Braniff

Tuesday 12th Aug 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Damien Laverty

Monday 11th Aug 2014

5-13
19:30
1-6

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Adrian Sharvin

Sunday 10th Aug 2014

Venue: Castlewellan Referee: Eddie Morgan

Saturday 9th Aug 2014

Friday 8th Aug 2014

2-6
19:30
0-12

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Fearghal Laverty

Thursday 7th Aug 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eamon Mulvenna

Wednesday 6th Aug 2014

Tuesday 5th Aug 2014

Venue: Pettit Park Referee: Eamon Mc Carthy

Venue: Castlewellan Referee: Liam Morgan

Monday 4th Aug 2014

Sunday 3rd Aug 2014

Saturday 2nd Aug 2014

Venue: Castlewellan Referee: Patrick McDade

Friday 1st Aug 2014

Thursday 31st Jul 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eamon Mulvenna

Wednesday 30th Jul 2014

1-14
19:00
2-10

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Johnny Marks

Tuesday 29th Jul 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Martin Rawlinson

Monday 28th Jul 2014

Venue: Castlewellan Referee: Dominc Kearns

Sunday 27th Jul 2014

5-10
11:00
0-2

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Conor Francis

Friday 25th Jul 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Damien Laverty

Thursday 24th Jul 2014

Wednesday 23rd Jul 2014

Tuesday 22nd Jul 2014

Monday 21st Jul 2014

Sunday 20th Jul 2014

Friday 18th Jul 2014

Thursday 17th Jul 2014

Wednesday 16th Jul 2014

Sunday 13th Jul 2014

Wednesday 9th Jul 2014

Tuesday 8th Jul 2014

2-14
19:30
5-4

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Damien Laverty

Monday 7th Jul 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Terence Masterson

Sunday 6th Jul 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Colin Murray

Saturday 5th Jul 2014

2-6
19:00
3-13

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Gregory Mc Grath

Friday 4th Jul 2014

Thursday 3rd Jul 2014

Venue: Ballyvarley Referee: Dominc Kearns

Wednesday 2nd Jul 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC

Tuesday 1st Jul 2014

Monday 30th Jun 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Kieran Mooney

Sunday 29th Jun 2014

5-8
11:00
3-11

Venue: Dromara Referee: Christopher Mc Kay

Saturday 28th Jun 2014

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Kieran Rice

Friday 27th Jun 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: John Mc Mullan

Thursday 26th Jun 2014

Wednesday 25th Jun 2014

2-10
19:30
8-16

Venue: St Pauls Referee: Conor Francis

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eugene O Hare

0-5
19:00
0-0

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: TBC

Tuesday 24th Jun 2014

Monday 23rd Jun 2014

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Sean Fitzsimmons

Sunday 22nd Jun 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Francis Rogan

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Hugh Robb

Venue: Mayobridge Referee: Liam Morgan

Saturday 21st Jun 2014

6-11
19:00
1-6

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Adrian Sharvin

Friday 20th Jun 2014

Thursday 19th Jun 2014

Wednesday 18th Jun 2014

Venue: Bryansford Referee: Gerard Brannigan

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: TBC

Monday 16th Jun 2014

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Eddie Morgan

Sunday 15th Jun 2014

2-11
11:00
3-3

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Gerard Brannigan

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Kieran Mooney

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Johnny Marks

Saturday 14th Jun 2014

Friday 13th Jun 2014

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Paul Braniff

Thursday 12th Jun 2014

Venue: St Pauls Referee: Eamon Mulvenna

Wednesday 11th Jun 2014

Tuesday 10th Jun 2014

Venue: Castlewellan Referee: Eddie Morgan

6-10
18:30
3-6

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Damien Laverty

Monday 9th Jun 2014

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Eddie Morgan

Sunday 8th Jun 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Phillip Stacey

Venue: Castlewellan Referee: James Magennis

Venue: Saul Referee: Gabriel Tumilty

Friday 6th Jun 2014

1-6
19:30
7-16

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Francis Caldwell

Thursday 5th Jun 2014

Wednesday 4th Jun 2014

Monday 2nd Jun 2014

3-22
19:30
1-9

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Kieran Rice

Sunday 1st Jun 2014

4-9
13:00
1-12

Venue: Liatroim Referee: Paul Braniff

8-23
11:00
3-1

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Simon Francis

Saturday 31st May 2014

Friday 30th May 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Liam Quinn

Wednesday 28th May 2014

Venue: Tullylish Referee: Gregory Mc Grath

Tuesday 27th May 2014

3-10
19:30
2-17

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Peter Brannigan (Sen)

Monday 26th May 2014

Venue: Ballymartin Referee: Peter Brannigan (Sen)

Sunday 25th May 2014

4-14
12:30
3-7

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Johnny Marks

Saturday 24th May 2014

Friday 23rd May 2014

Thursday 22nd May 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Terence Masterson

Wednesday 21st May 2014

Monday 19th May 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Liam Quinn

Sunday 18th May 2014

0-0
10:00
CON

Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC

Saturday 17th May 2014

9-4
TBC
0-1

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: TBC

2-1
TBC
2-1

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: TBC

0-1
19:00
7-9

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Gavin Corrigan

0-4
TBC
2-2

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: TBC

2-1
TBC
3-2

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: TBC

3-1
TBC
1-1

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: TBC

Friday 16th May 2014

2-13
19:30
2-9

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Gregory Mc Grath

Thursday 15th May 2014

Wednesday 14th May 2014

Venue: Annaclone Referee: TBC

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Damien Laverty

Monday 12th May 2014

Sunday 11th May 2014

4-15
11:00
2-6

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Mark Lynch

Venue: Annaclone Referee: Paula Cairns

2-4
12:30
5-15

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Helen Rice

Saturday 10th May 2014

2-16
14:30
3-12

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Owen Elliott

Friday 9th May 2014

Venue: Ballygalget Referee: Francis Caldwell

Thursday 8th May 2014

Wednesday 7th May 2014

0-5
19:00
0-0

Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC

Monday 5th May 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Peter Brannigan (Sen)

Sunday 4th May 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Gerard Brannigan

Venue: Carryduff Referee: James Magennis

Saturday 3rd May 2014

0-2
19:00
6-12

Venue: Saval Referee: Ronan Barry

0-17
14:30
1-8

Venue: Trim Referee: Justin Heffernan

Friday 2nd May 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eamon Mulvenna

Venue: Clonduff Referee: David Carr

Thursday 1st May 2014

Venue: Ballygalget Referee: Francis Caldwell

Wednesday 30th Apr 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC

Tuesday 29th Apr 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eddie Morgan

Monday 28th Apr 2014

1-4
19:00
11-14

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Martin Rawlinson

Sunday 27th Apr 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Francis Rogan

2-12
15:00
3-14

Venue: Tullylish Referee: Dominc Kearns

Venue: Loughinisland Referee: Gabriel Tumilty

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Kieran Mooney

2-9
17:30
2-16

Venue: Gaelic Grounds Referee: Seamus Regan

Friday 25th Apr 2014

14-12
19:00
0-3

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Eddie Morgan

Thursday 24th Apr 2014

Wednesday 23rd Apr 2014

Venue: Ballyvarley Referee: Kieran Mc Guinness

Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC

Monday 21st Apr 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Liam Quinn

Venue: Abbey CBS Referee: TBC

Venue: Abbey CBS Referee: Gregory Mc Grath

Saturday 19th Apr 2014

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Gavin Corrigan

Thursday 17th Apr 2014

Wednesday 16th Apr 2014

Venue: Loughinisland Referee: Eddie Morgan

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Helen Rice

Tuesday 15th Apr 2014

Monday 14th Apr 2014

6-16
18:45
1-5

Venue: Carryduff Referee: Adrian Sharvin

Sunday 13th Apr 2014

1-8
15:00
6-16

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Terence Masterson

Saturday 12th Apr 2014

Venue: Bryansford Referee: Con Reynolds

Friday 11th Apr 2014

Venue: Castlewellan Referee: Conor Kelly

1-8
18:45
0-11

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Ciarán Branagan

Thursday 10th Apr 2014

Wednesday 9th Apr 2014

Tuesday 8th Apr 2014

Monday 7th Apr 2014

Venue: Ballyvarley Referee: Dominc Kearns

Sunday 6th Apr 2014

0-15
14:00
3-3

Venue: Abbey Grammar School Referee: Colm Mc Manus

2-0
12:30
9-8

Venue: Saval Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 5th Apr 2014

Saturday 29th Mar 2014

1-14
19:00
1-11

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Padraig O Sullivan

Thursday 27th Mar 2014

2-8
20:00
0-11

Venue: Glen Easton Referee: Pat Kehoe

Sunday 23rd Mar 2014

1-21
14:00
0-11

Venue: An Riocht Referee: Martin Rawlinson

Venue: St John's Referee: PJ Cunningham

Saturday 22nd Mar 2014

Wednesday 19th Mar 2014

Tuesday 18th Mar 2014

0-0
19:00
1-9

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Gavin Corrigan

Sunday 16th Mar 2014

Saturday 15th Mar 2014

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC

Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC

4-14
14:00
2-15

Venue: Rath Referee: Mick Murtagh

Sunday 9th Mar 2014

7-13
14:00
3-5

Venue: Abbey Grammar School Referee: Brian Mc Callion

Saturday 8th Mar 2014

Sunday 2nd Mar 2014

0-11
14:00
3-9

Venue: Breffni Park Referee: Gerry Carmody

Saturday 1st Mar 2014

1-10
13:00
4-12

Venue: Trim Referee: Mick Murtagh

Sunday 23rd Feb 2014

Sunday 16th Feb 2014

2-10
14:00
5-13

Venue: Mayobridge Referee: Kieran Mc Keever

Sunday 9th Feb 2014

1-12
14:00
0-6

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Friday 7th Feb 2014

Sunday 2nd Feb 2014

1-12
14:00
2-8

Venue: Abbey Grammar School Referee: Yvonne Duffy

Saturday 1st Feb 2014

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE