Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Clones Referee: Barry Mc Menamin
Venue: Tir Na nOg Randalstown Referee: Niall Clifford
Venue: Mayobridge Referee: Declan Carolan
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Helen Rice
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Portaferry Referee: TBC
Venue: Henry Jones Playing Fields Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Portaferry Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballymartin Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eamon Murphy
Venue: Portaferry Referee: TBC
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Ballymartin Referee: Neill Cousins
Venue: Kilclief Ben Dearg Referee: John Mc Mullan
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Hugh Pat Mc Cusker
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eamon Mulvenna
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024
Wednesday 24th Apr 2024
Venue: Teconnaught Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Cherryvale Referee: TBC
Thursday 25th Apr 2024
Venue: Portaferry Referee: Terence Masterson
Venue: St John's Referee: Oliver Burke
Friday 26th Apr 2024
Venue: Clonduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: James Magennis
Venue: Camloch Craobh Rua Referee: TBC
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: TBC
Venue: Clones Referee: Liam Devenney
Venue: Clones Referee: Liam Devenney
Venue: Cherryvale Referee: TBC
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Monday 29th Apr 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Henry Jones Playing Fields Referee: TBC
Tuesday 30th Apr 2024
Wednesday 1st May 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Downpatrick Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyholland Referee: Brendan Rice
Thursday 2nd May 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Friday 3rd May 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: TBC
Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 04-05-2024 - 05-05-2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eamon Murphy
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Patrick McDade
Sunday 5th May 2024
Venue: Liatroim Referee: TBC
Monday 6th May 2024
Venue: Páirc Sean O'Caoilte - Dundrum Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Tuesday 7th May 2024
Wednesday 8th May 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Bright Referee: TBC
Thursday 9th May 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Friday 10th May 2024
Venue: Kilclief Ben Dearg Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Saturday 11th May 2024
Venue: Clonduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilcoo Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th May 2024
Venue: Cherryvale Referee: TBC
Tuesday 14th May 2024
Wednesday 15th May 2024
Venue: Bryansford Referee: TBC
Venue: Loughinisland Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Thursday 16th May 2024
Venue: Cherryvale Referee: TBC
Saturday 18th May 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Sunday 19th May 2024
Tuesday 21st May 2024
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Bryansford Referee: TBC
Venue: Dromara Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th May 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Annaclone Referee: TBC
Sunday 26th May 2024
Venue: Burren Referee: TBC
Venue: Teconnaught Referee: TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Sunday 2nd Jun 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Pettit Park Referee: TBC
Tuesday 4th Jun 2024
Venue: Páirc Liam Uí Ír Referee: TBC
Wednesday 5th Jun 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Cherryvale Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Portaferry Referee: Conal Coulter
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eamon Mulvenna
Thursday 18th Apr 2024
Venue: Clonduff Referee: Gavin Corrigan
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eamon Mulvenna
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Kevin Mc Grath
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Monday 15th Apr 2024
Venue: Kilcoo Referee: John Mc Mullan
Venue: Atticall Referee: Kevin Mc Grath
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Glenn Referee: Kevin Mc Grath
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Helen Rice
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: Bann Road Referee: Francis Rogan
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Kevin Kelly
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Barry Cassidy
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Barry Cassidy
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence Referee: Dean Alford
Friday 12th Apr 2024
Venue: Liatroim Referee: TBC
Venue: Castlewellan Referee: Declan Ryan
Thursday 11th Apr 2024
Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Gregory Mc Grath
Monday 8th Apr 2024
Venue: Pairc Baile Anna, Annsborough Referee: Sean Christie
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Simon Francis
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eamon Mulvenna
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Eamon Murphy
Venue: Aghaderg Referee: Patrick McDade
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Stephen Mc Sorley
Venue: Errigal Ciaran Referee: Enda Mallon
Friday 5th Apr 2024
Venue: Aghaderg Referee: Sean Gribben
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Conor Curran
Thursday 4th Apr 2024
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Christopher Brady
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Barry Tiernan
Venue: Loughgiel Shamrocks Referee: Paul Mc Sparran
Venue: Downpatrick Referee: Kevin Parke
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Eoin Murphy
Wednesday 27th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Enda Mallon
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: Kilcock Main Pitch Referee: Ronan Carroll
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: David Coldrick
Venue: Downpatrick Referee: John Mc Mullan
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Kevin Kelly
Venue: Burren Referee: Leo Smyth
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Liam Quinn
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Caymon Flynn
Venue: Ballyshannon Referee: Thomas Devlin
Friday 22nd Mar 2024
Wednesday 20th Mar 2024
Venue: The Dub Referee: Conall Roberts
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: James Molloy
Saturday 16th Mar 2024
Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: Sean Stack
Venue: Dromara Referee: Paul O Neill
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Mark Loughran
Wednesday 6th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Martin Coyle
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Clarke
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Barry Tiernan
Venue: Banagher Referee: Ronan Carroll
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Venue: St Malachys HS Castlewellan Referee: Paul O Neill
Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh Referee: Christopher Brady
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry
Venue: Ballycran Referee: Chris Mooney
Saturday 24th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Conor Dourneen
Venue: Liatroim Referee: Barry Winters
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Venue: Corrigan Park, Belfast Referee: Enda Mc Feely
Saturday 17th Feb 2024
Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Saturday 10th Feb 2024
Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Clarke
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Chris Mooney
Saturday 3rd Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Jerome Henry
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Alan Coyne
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Venue: Padraig Pearses, Woodmount, Roscommon Referee: Ger Canny
Saturday 13th Jan 2024
Venue: The Dub Referee: Barry Winters
Wednesday 10th Jan 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Diarmuid Boylan
Tuesday 9th Jan 2024
Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Tarlach Conway
Saturday 6th Jan 2024
Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Enda Mc Feely
Venue: St. Patricks GS Downpatrick Referee: Kevin Parke
Sunday 13th Aug 2023
Sunday 23rd Jul 2023
Sunday 16th Jul 2023
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Denis Mc Kay
Sunday 9th Jul 2023
Venue: Newcastlewest Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Sunday 2nd Jul 2023
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Saturday 1st Jul 2023
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Venue: Carryduff Referee: TBC
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Sean Elliott
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Wednesday 14th Jun 2023
Venue: Robert Emmets Cushendun Referee: Declan Mc Garry
Sunday 11th Jun 2023
Venue: Ahoghill Referee: Brendan Toland
Saturday 10th Jun 2023
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 4th Jun 2023
Venue: Tir Na nOg Randalstown Referee: Ray Mathews
Wednesday 31st May 2023
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Mark Mc Donald
Friday 19th May 2023
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Danny O Neill
Sunday 14th May 2023
Venue: Pairc Ui fhearsithe Referee: Sean Elliott
Wednesday 10th May 2023
Sunday 30th Apr 2023
Venue: Glenariff Ossians Referee: Chris Brown
Sunday 23rd Apr 2023
Venue: Carryduff Referee: John O Connor
Saturday 15th Apr 2023
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Kevin Parke
Sunday 9th Apr 2023
Sunday 2nd Apr 2023
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Kevin Brady
Venue: Bear Pit Referee: Hugh Torney
Sunday 26th Mar 2023
Venue: Carryduff Referee: Denis Mc Kay
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Saturday 4th Mar 2023
Venue: Burren Referee: Diarmuid Boylan
Sunday 26th Feb 2023
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Saturday 18th Feb 2023
Venue: Burren Referee: Barry Mc Menamin
Saturday 11th Feb 2023
Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Jake Magill
Sunday 5th Feb 2023
Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy